#LagKamperSeierUavgjortTap+-Poeng
1 Chelsea262033551963
2 Tottenham Hotspur271683532056
3 Manchester City261745532955
4 Liverpool271575583452
5 Arsenal261556553150
6 Manchester United2613103392249
7 Everton271287443044
8 West Bromwich Albion271179363440
9 Stoke City279810324035
10 Southampton269611323433
11 West Ham United269611354433
12 Burnley279414304031
13 Watford278712334731
14 Bournemouth 277614375227
15 Leicester City277614304527
16 Swansea City278316375727
17 Crystal Palace277416354625
18 Middlesbrough2741013193022
19 Hull City275616245421
20 Sunderland275418245019
Andre sesonger:
Telefon:
922 36 769 
(NB! Telefontid 18 - 22)
Epost:
kontakt@gunners.no
Adresse:
Mannsverk 74, 5094 Bergen
Opphavsrett Arsenal Norway © 2012
Nettansvarlig: Jostein Solstad