#LagKamperSeierUavgjortTap+-Poeng
1 Chelsea383035853393
2 Tottenham Hotspur382684862686
3 Manchester City382396803978
4 Liverpool3822106784276
5 Arsenal382369774475
6 Manchester United3818155542969
7 Everton38171011624461
8 Southampton38121016414846
9 Bournemouth 38121016556746
10 West Bromwich Albion3812917435145
11 West Ham United3812917476445
12 Leicester City3812818486344
13 Stoke City38111116415644
14 Crystal Palace3812521506341
15 Swansea City3812521457041
16 Burnley3811720395540
17 Watford3811720406840
18 Hull City389722378034
19 Middlesbrough3851320275328
20 Sunderland386626296924
Andre sesonger:
Telefon:
922 36 769 
(NB! Telefontid 18 - 22)
Epost:
kontakt@gunners.no
Adresse:
Mannsverk 74, 5094 Bergen
Opphavsrett Arsenal Norway © 2012
Nettansvarlig: Jostein Solstad