#LagKamperSeierUavgjortTap+-Poeng
1 Chelsea262033551963
2 Manchester City251645512952
3 Tottenham Hotspur251483461850
4 Arsenal251555542850
5 Liverpool251474543049
6 Manchester United251393382148
7 Everton261286422744
8 West Bromwich Albion261178363240
9 West Ham United269611354433
10 Stoke City25889303632
11 Burnley269413283731
12 Watford268711304331
13 Southampton258611283130
14 Bournemouth 267514365126
15 Swansea City267316345524
16 Middlesbrough2641012192822
17 Crystal Palace266416334622
18 Leicester City255614244321
19 Hull City265615235121
20 Sunderland265417244819
Andre sesonger:
Telefon:
922 36 769 
(NB! Telefontid 18 - 22)
Epost:
kontakt@gunners.no
Adresse:
Mannsverk 74, 5094 Bergen
Opphavsrett Arsenal Norway © 2012
Nettansvarlig: Jostein Solstad